LINK UF-2166SM 3 SC Duplex Snap-In Adapter PLATE (SM & MM.)

฿204.00

  • แผง Snap-In ไฟเบอร์ออฟติก UF-2166SM ขนาด 3 SC Duplex Adapter (หัวคู่) ได้ทั้งชนิด Single-mode และ Multi-mode
  • รองรับการเชื่อมต่อหัว SC Connector ได้ 3 คู่ จำนวน 6 ช่องเสียบ
  • ผลิตตามมาตรฐาน ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 และ ISO/IEC 11801:2002
  • เหมาะสำหรับใช้ในแผงรวมและกระจายสายใยแก้ว (FDU) ทั้งแบบ Rack Mount และ Wall Mount
    ==================
  • Fiber Optic Snap-In Panel UF-2166SM, size 3 SC Duplex Adapter (double head), can be used in both Single-mode and Multi-mode types.
  • Supports connection of 3 pairs of SC Connector heads, 6 sockets.
  • Produced according to standards ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 and ISO/IEC 11801:2002
  • Suitable for use in fiber integration and distribution panels (FDU), both Rack Mount and Wall Mount types.
    Datasheet of LINK UF-2166SM 3 SC Duplex Snap-In Adapter PLATE (SM & MM.)

In stock

Categories: ,