LINK UFP522D31-03 LC /UPC – LC /UPC Patch cord OM2, Duplex MM

฿246.00

  • สาย Fiber Optic patch cord สำเร็จรูป UFP522D31-03
  • เป็นสายคู่ Duplex ประเภท Multi-mode มาตรฐาน OM2 หัวต่อแบบ LC to LC ทั้ง 2 ด้าน
  • ความยาว 3 เมตร เทคโนโลยีการขัดผิวหัวต่อแบบ UPC ใช้สายไฟเบอร์ออฟติก Pigtail มีปลอกหุ้ม (Jacket)
  • ขนาด 3.0 มม. แข็งแรงทนทาน ผลิตขึ้นรูปจากโรงงานได้มาตรฐาน
  • เหมาะสำหรับเชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์โมดูลไฟเบอร์, สวิตซ์และมีเดียคอนเวอร์เตอร์
    ===============
  • Ready-made Fiber Optic patch cord UFP522D31-03
  • It is a Duplex cable, Multi-mode type, OM2 standard, with LC to LC connectors on both sides.
  • Length 3 meters, UPC connector surface polishing technology, uses fiber optic pigtail cable with jacket.
  • Size 3.0 mm. Strong and durable. Manufactured from the factory to meet standards.
  • Suitable for connecting fiber modules, switches and media converters.
    Datasheet of LINK UFP522D31-03 LC /UPC – LC /UPC Patch cord OM2, Duplex MM

In stock