LINK UFP562D31-03 SC /UPC – LC /UPC Patch cord OM2, Duplex MM

฿269.00

  • สาย Fiber Optic patch cord สำเร็จรูป UFP562D31-03 เป็นสายคู่ Duplex ประเภท Multi-mode
  • มาตรฐาน OM2 หัวต่อแบบ SC to LC แต่ละด้าน
  • ความยาวสาย 3 เมตร เทคโนโลยีการขัดผิวหัวต่อแบบ UPC ใช้สายไฟเบอร์ออฟติก Pigtail มีปลอกหุ้ม (Jacket)
  • ขนาด 3.0 มม. แข็งแรงทนทาน ผลิตขึ้นรูปจากโรงงานได้มาตรฐาน
  • เหมาะสำหรับเชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์โมดูลไฟเบอร์, สวิตซ์และมีเดียคอนเวอร์เตอร์
    =====================
  • Ready-made Fiber Optic patch cord UFP562D31-03 is a Duplex cable, Multi-mode type.
  • OM2 standard, SC to LC connector on each side.
  • Cable length 3 meters, UPC connector surface polishing technology, uses fiber optic pigtail cable with jacket.
  • Size 3.0 mm. Strong and durable. Manufactured from the factory to meet standards.
  • Suitable for connecting fiber modules, switches and media converters.
    Datasheet of LINK UFP562D31-03 SC /UPC – LC /UPC Patch cord OM2, Duplex MM

In stock