LINK UF-2266SM 6 SC Duplex Snap-In Adapter PLATE (SM & MM.)

฿288.00

  • แผง Snap-In ไฟเบอร์ออฟติก UF-2266SM ขนาด 6 SC Duplex Adapter (หัวคู่) ได้ทั้งชนิด Single-mode และ Multi-mode
  • รองรับการเชื่อมต่อหัว SC Connector ได้ 6 คู่ จำนวน 12 ช่องเสียบ
  • ผลิตตามมาตรฐาน ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 และ ISO/IEC 11801:2002
  • เหมาะสำหรับใช้ในแผงรวมและกระจายสายใยแก้ว (FDU) ทั้งแบบ Rack Mount และ Wall Mount
    ================
  • Fiber Optic Snap-In Panel UF-2266SM, size 6 SC Duplex Adapter (double head), can be used in both Single-mode and Multi-mode types.
  • Supports connection of 6 pairs of SC Connector heads, 12 sockets.
  • Produced according to standards ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 and ISO/IEC 11801:2002
  • Suitable for use in fiber integration and distribution panels (FDU), both Rack Mount and Wall Mount types.
    Datasheet of LINK UF-2266SM 6 SC Duplex Snap-In Adapter PLATE (SM & MM.)

In stock

Categories: ,